Is Barsmith 130539 12.7 oz Syrup Simple - Pack of 6 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Citric Acid
Check Barsmith 130539 12.7 oz Syrup Simple - Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barsmith 130539 12.7 oz Syrup Simple - Pack of 6 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Where to buy
Barsmith 130539 12.7 oz Syrup Simple - Pack of 6 is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
DenseThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drink MixerDrinkingTopping


