Is Barsmith Hatch Chile Margarita Mix - 32 fl oz Bottle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice (From Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Orange Juice (From Concentrate), Lime Juice (From Concentrate), Hatch Green Chile, Pepper Extract.
Check Barsmith Hatch Chile Margarita Mix - 32 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barsmith Hatch Chile Margarita Mix - 32 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Coco Real Cream of Coconut Drink Mix - 16.9 fl oz Bottle
Jose Cuervo® Authentic Margarita Classic Lime Ready to Serve, 9.95% ABV, 1.75 L Plastic Bottle
El Yucateco Sauce Hot Red Chile Habanero Bottle - 4 Fl. Oz.
Jose Cuervo Tequila Margarita Mix Classic Lime The Original - 59.2 Fl. Oz.
Mr & Mrs T Original Bloody Mary Drink Mix - 1L Bottle
Where to buy
Barsmith Hatch Chile Margarita Mix - 32 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


