Is Bart Berbere Seasoning Tin Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chilli, Salt, Black Pepper, Cumin, Coriander Seed, Fenugreek, Allspice, Cloves, Ginger, Cardamom, Nutmeg
Check Bart Berbere Seasoning Tin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bart Berbere Seasoning Tin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bart Berbere Seasoning Tin is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGarnishing


