Is Bart Fish Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anchovy Extract (Fish), Salt, Sugar
Check Bart Fish Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bart Fish Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bart Fish Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingStir FrySoup


