Is Bart Mint Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mint
Check Bart Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bart Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bart Mint is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSnacking


