Is Bartles & Jaymes Mojito Cocktail, 355 mL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Sulfites, Fd&c Yellow No, 5

Check Bartles & Jaymes Mojito Cocktail, 355 mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bartles & Jaymes Mojito Cocktail, 355 mL is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
MintyCitrusSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go