Is Bartons Cauliflower Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Acid (Acetic Acid), Salt, Glucose Syrup, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite)

Check Bartons Cauliflower against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bartons Cauliflower is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
VinegarySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing