Is Barukas Supernuts Of The Savanna With Sea Salt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Baruzeiro Tree Nuts, Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nuts.

Check Barukas Supernuts Of The Savanna With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingLunch