Is Basa Fillets, Frozen Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basa

Check Basa Fillets, Frozen against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Basa Fillets, Frozen is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryNeutralMild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep