Is Basha's Cheese Mexican Style Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto [color]), Monterey Jack Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Asadero Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Queso Quesadilla Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto [color]), Potato Starch (anti-caking Agent), Cellulose (anti-caking Agent), Natamycin (a Mold Inhibitor). Contains Milk.

Check Basha's Cheese Mexican Style Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichToppingSnacking
Soy Free? Basha's Cheese Mexican Style Blend | Spoonful