Is Basic By Babe Cocktails Pineapple & Orange Mai Tai Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Reconstituted Juices (Orange (3.0%), Pineapple (1.0%)), Erythritol, Natural Flavours, Food Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Colour (Carotene, Black Carrot), Rum Essence, Vitamin C.
Check Basic By Babe Cocktails Pineapple & Orange Mai Tai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Basic By Babe Cocktails Pineapple & Orange Mai Tai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


