Is Basic By Babe Cocktails Strawberry & Lime Daiquiri Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Reconstituted Juices (Strawberry (2.5%), Lime (1.0%)), Erythritol, Natural Flavours, Food Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Vitamin C, Natural Colour (Black Carrot), Gin Essence.
Check Basic By Babe Cocktails Strawberry & Lime Daiquiri against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Basic By Babe Cocktails Strawberry & Lime Daiquiri in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON & LIME MINIATURE MARSHMALLOWS, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON & LIME
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


