Is Basil Flavor Extract (1 oz, Zin: 527478) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Ethyl Alcohol, Natural Flavors
Check Basil Flavor Extract (1 oz, Zin: 527478) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Basil Flavor Extract (1 oz, Zin: 527478) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Basil Flavor Extract (1 oz, Zin: 527478) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSaladGarnishing


