Is BASIL FLAVORED ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, BASIL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, BASIL EXTRACT.
Check BASIL FLAVORED ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BASIL FLAVORED ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


