Is BASIL & OLIVE OIL RUBBED ASIAGO CHEESE, BASIL & OLIVE OIL RUBBED ASIAGO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ASIAGO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), OLIVE OIL, BASIL.

Check BASIL & OLIVE OIL RUBBED ASIAGO CHEESE, BASIL & OLIVE OIL RUBBED ASIAGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingTopping