Is BASIL PESTO, BLACK OLIVE & FETA CROSTINI SPREAD Oat Free?

Ingredients
KALAMATA OLIVES, CANOLA OIL, BASIL, SPINACH, FETA CHEESE (ULTRAFILTERED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, BACTERIAL CULTURE), GARLIC, PARMESAN CHEESE (MILK, CULTURE, SALT, ENZYME), ROMANO CHEESE (MILK, CULTURE, SALT, ENZYME), SALT, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check BASIL PESTO, BLACK OLIVE & FETA CROSTINI SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BASIL PESTO, BLACK OLIVE & FETA CROSTINI SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Kirkland Signature Expect More Italian Basil Pesto, 22 oz
Classico Signature Recipes Sauce & Spread - Traditional Basil Pesto
Barilla Pasta Sauce Pesto Traditional Basil Jar - 6 Oz
Where to buy
BASIL PESTO, BLACK OLIVE & FETA CROSTINI SPREAD is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


