Is BASIL PESTO SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET BASIL, PARMESAN & ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED SKIM COW'S MILK, SHEEP'S MILK, CULTURE, ENZYMES, SALT, FLOW AGENT (LESS THAN 2% MICROCELLULOSE CRYSTALLINE)), GARLIC, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT,PEPPER.
Check BASIL PESTO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BASIL PESTO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingSandwich


