Is Granola Almond + Coconut Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS 35%, DRIED ORGANIC DATES, COCONUT 20%, ORGANIC RICE MALT SYRUP, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, CHICORY ROOT FIBRE (INULIN)

Check Granola Almond + Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Granola · Block, ?

Flavor
NuttyCoconutSweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go