Is Bask Sangria Wine Spritz With A Hint Of Blood Orange Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Wine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid, Sulphites.
Check Bask Sangria Wine Spritz With A Hint Of Blood Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bask Sangria Wine Spritz With A Hint Of Blood Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine 8oz Jar
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
COUNTRY FRENCH WITH ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY DRESSING, COUNTRY FRENCH WITH ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY
Trader Joe's Dijon Mustard With White Wine
Slow-simmered in a blend of bold spices and brown sugar with a hint of bourbon flavor


