Is Basket & Bushel Shaved Brussels Sprouts Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BRUSSELS SPROUTS.
Check Basket & Bushel Shaved Brussels Sprouts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Basket & Bushel Shaved Brussels Sprouts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
La Choy Vegetables Bean Sprouts - 14 Oz
Sprouts Organic Marinara Pasta Sauce Sensitive Recipe
Alani Nu Sugar Free Energy Drink, Hawaiian Shaved Ice, 12 fl oz, Can, 200mg Caffeine
Sprouts Farmers Market Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Blue Corn Tortilla Chips Sea Salt
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCookingMeal Prep


