Is Bassetts Ice Cream, Ice Cream Peanut Butter, 16 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Liquid Sugar (Sugar, Water), Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Peanut Oil, Sugar, Salt), Corn Syrup, Nonfat Milk, Vanilla, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Vanilla Bean
Check Bassetts Ice Cream, Ice Cream Peanut Butter, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bassetts Ice Cream, Ice Cream Peanut Butter, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bassetts Ice Cream, Ice Cream Peanut Butter, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


