Is Bassetts Multivitamins Strawberry Flavour Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners (maltitol Syrup, Sucralose), Gelatine (bovine), Vitamin C, Vitamin E, Strawberry Flavouring, Acid (malic Acid), Colour (anthocyanin), Glazing Agent [vegetable Oil (coconut Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Sunflower Oil), Carnauba Wax], Vitamin B6, Vitamin A, Vitamin D.

Check Bassetts Multivitamins Strawberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking