Is Bastides Salaisons Saucisson Sec 250g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Lactose ( Milk ), Dextrose, White Pepper, Sugar, Black Pepper, Paprika, Preservative: Potassium Nitrate, Mace, Nutmeg, Filled into an Artificial Pork Casing, remove before serving, Prepared with 172g of Pork per 100g of product, Moisture is lost during curing and maturation
Check Bastides Salaisons Saucisson Sec 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bastides Salaisons Saucisson Sec 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


