Is Batchelors Bigga Marrowfat Peas 300g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Marrowfat Processed Peas, Water, Sugar, Salt, Colours (E101, E133), Mint Flavouring

Check Batchelors Bigga Marrowfat Peas 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Batchelors Bigga Marrowfat Peas 300g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyMinty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side Dish