Is Batchelors Filled With Goodness Roast Chicken Cup A Soup Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Skimmed Milk, Red Quinoa (3.5%), Cream (Milk), Onion, Whey (Milk), Potato Starch, Glucose Syrup, Cooked Chicken (1%), Yeast Extract, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Sugar, Thyme, Parsley, Ground Turmeric .
Check Batchelors Filled With Goodness Roast Chicken Cup A Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Batchelors Filled With Goodness Roast Chicken Cup A Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
MARUCHAN RAMEN NOODLE SOUP CHICKEN FLAVOR
Campbell's® Condensed Condensed Cream of Chicken Soup
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Where to buy
Batchelors Filled With Goodness Roast Chicken Cup A Soup is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Soup · Pouch, Liquid


