Is Batchelors Slim A Soup Golden Vegetable Soup 51G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetables, Onion, Carrot, Swede, Leek, Potato Starch, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Sunflower), Yeast Extract, Salt, Flavourings (Contain Barley, Celery), Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotides), Sugar, Milk Proteins, Parsley, Emulsifier (Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Turmeric, Sage Extract

Check Batchelors Slim A Soup Golden Vegetable Soup 51G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Batchelors Slim A Soup Golden Vegetable Soup 51G is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchOn The GoMeal Prep