Is Bath & Body Works Japanese Cherry Blossom Hand Gel 225ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ethanol 71% v/v.

Check Bath & Body Works Japanese Cherry Blossom Hand Gel 225ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Texture
Thick