Is Bâton Rouge Steak Spice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices (including Mustard) And Herbs, Dehydrated Garlic, Palm Oil, Spice Extracts. Contains Mustard.
Check Bâton Rouge Steak Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bâton Rouge Steak Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


