Is BÂTONNETS SÉSAME Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic flour, Organic sesame seeds, Organic extra virgin olive oil, Salt, Yeast, Organic barley malt flour, Ascorbic acid.
Check BÂTONNETS SÉSAME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BÂTONNETS SÉSAME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


