Is Battery Spot GBEAR99 3.5 oz Gummy Bears Cholesterol - Pack of 12 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup , Sugar , Gelatin , Citric Acid , Sorbitol , Natural Flavor , Artificial Flavor , Pectin , Yellow 5 , Yellow 6 , Blue 1 , Red 40 , Vegetable Oil ( Coconut Oil ) , Carnauba Wax .
Check Battery Spot GBEAR99 3.5 oz Gummy Bears Cholesterol - Pack of 12 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Battery Spot GBEAR99 3.5 oz Gummy Bears Cholesterol - Pack of 12 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Battery Spot GBEAR99 3.5 oz Gummy Bears Cholesterol - Pack of 12 is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


