Is BAUDUCCO, ORIGINAL TOAST, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL, SUGAR, SALT, CASSAVA STARCH AND SOY LECITHIN
Check BAUDUCCO, ORIGINAL TOAST, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAUDUCCO, ORIGINAL TOAST, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BAUDUCCO, ORIGINAL TOAST, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Cracker
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDipping


