Is Bauducco Wafer Strawberry, Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS (PALM AND OR SOYBEAN OIL), WHEAT FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, SOY LECITHIN, CORN OIL, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, SALT, BEET CONCENTRATE (BEET JUICE, CANE SUGAR, WATER, OTRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL POWDERED STRAWBERRY, BAKING SODA, CITRIC ACID, CONTAINS WHEAT, SOY. TOTALMS YOO ACEITE DE SOYAL HARINA DE TRIGO, ALMIDON DE
Check Bauducco Wafer Strawberry, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bauducco Wafer Strawberry, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Sheet
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


