Is Bavarian Cream Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 538152) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chamomile, Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Lemon Peel, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel
Check Bavarian Cream Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 538152) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bavarian Cream Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 538152) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Bavarian Cream Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 538152) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FloralCitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


