Is Bavarian Cream Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 538176) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Lemon Peel, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pu-erh Tea

Check Bavarian Cream Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 538176) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bavarian Cream Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 538176) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusEarthyNuttySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go