Is Bavarian Meats Original Landjaeger, Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, PORK, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, PAPRIKA, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Bavarian Meats Original Landjaeger, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bavarian Meats Original Landjaeger, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick, Dried
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavoryPeppery
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


