Is BAVARIAN SAUERKRAUT, MILD Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED CABBAGE, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, CARAWAY SEEDS.

Check BAVARIAN SAUERKRAUT, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SourTartAcidic
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingSnacking