Is Bavette de boeuf - Houston Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Seasoning (spices, salt, dried vinegar, sodium phosphate, dehydrated onion, dehydrated garlic, flavour, herbs), Black pepper.
Check Bavette de boeuf - Houston against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bavette de boeuf - Houston in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


