Is Bavette de boeuf - Houston Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Seasoning (spices, salt, dried vinegar, sodium phosphate, dehydrated onion, dehydrated garlic, flavour, herbs), Black pepper.

Check Bavette de boeuf - Houston against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Bavette de boeuf - Houston | Spoonful