Is Baxter Sour Cream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Ingredients, Modified Corn Starch, Water, Lactic Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Cultured Dextrose, Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Guar Gum, Sodium Phosphate, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Mono- And Diglycerides, Natural Flavour. Contaisn Milk.

Check Baxter Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.