Is Baxters Healthy, Lentil & Vegetable Soup 400g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Vegetables in varying proportions (35%) (Carrot, Onions, Potato, Cauliflower, Peas, Leeks), Red Split Lentils (9%), Cornflour, Tomatoes, Salt, Yeast Extract, Garlic Purée, Sugar, Honey, Spices, Onion Powder, Potato Starch, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Lovage Extract
Check Baxters Healthy, Lentil & Vegetable Soup 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baxters Healthy, Lentil & Vegetable Soup 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Progresso Vegetable Classics Tomato Basil Gluten-Free Canned Soup, 19 oz.
Campbell's® Condensed Condensed Healthy Request Tomato Soup
Campbell's Condensed Heart Healthy Cream of Chicken Soup, 50% Less Fat 50% Less Sodium, 10.5 oz Can
Amy’s Soup, Organic Chunky Vegetable Soup, Gluten Free, Made With Organic Vegetables, Canned Soup, 14.3 Oz
Progresso Gluten Free Vegetable Classics Lentil Soup - 19oz
About this product
Soup · Can


