Is Baxters Plant Based Jackfruit, Three Bean & Chipotle Chilli Soup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomatoes, Onions, Black-Eyed Beans (6%), Haricot Beans (6%), Red Peppers, Kidney Beans (5%), Potatoes, Sweetcorn, Jackfruit (3%), Ginger Purée, Lime Juice, Chipotle Peppers in Adobo Sauce (1%) (Chipotle Peppers, Water, Tomato Paste, Salt, Sugar, Onion), Garlic Purée, Maize Starch, Mixed Spices, Salt, Sugar, Mixed Herbs, Cornflour, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Potato Starch, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Baxters Plant Based Jackfruit, Three Bean & Chipotle Chilli Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baxters Plant Based Jackfruit, Three Bean & Chipotle Chilli Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla Bean, 2.03 Pound, 1 Count, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, Packaging May Vary
Orgain Organic Protein and Superfoods Plant Based Vanilla Bean Protein Powder
VANILLA BEAN FLAVOR PLANT BASED PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA BEAN
Amy’s Soup, Plant-Based Organic Lentil Soup, Gluten Free, Made With Organic Green Lentils and Vegetables, Canned Soup, 14.5 Oz
Orgain Organic Protein & Superfood Vanilla Bean Flavor Plant Based Protein Powder
Where to buy
Baxters Plant Based Jackfruit, Three Bean & Chipotle Chilli Soup is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Soup · Can


