Is Baxters With A Twist Cool Cucumber & Dill Relish Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion, Sugar, Cucumber (14%), Green Pepper (14%), Water, Spirit Vinegar, Cornflour, Salt, Lemon Juice, Dill, Ground Black Pepper, Colours (Chlorophyllin, Carotenes).

Check Baxters With A Twist Cool Cucumber & Dill Relish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyVinegaryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishing