Is Baxters With A Twist Cool Cucumber & Dill Relish Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Sugar, Cucumber (14%), Green Pepper (14%), Water, Spirit Vinegar, Cornflour, Salt, Lemon Juice, Dill, Ground Black Pepper, Colours (Chlorophyllin, Carotenes).
Check Baxters With A Twist Cool Cucumber & Dill Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baxters With A Twist Cool Cucumber & Dill Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyVinegaryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishing


