Is Bay Blue - Crumbles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Raw Cow's Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Penicillium Roqueforti

Check Bay Blue - Crumbles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bay Blue - Crumbles is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthyUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping