Is BAY SPICE PREMIUM VIRGINIA ARTISAN PEANUTS, BAY SPICE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, KOSHER SALT, CELERY SEED, CELERY SALT, PAPRIKA, BLACK AND RED PEPPER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER

Check BAY SPICE PREMIUM VIRGINIA ARTISAN PEANUTS, BAY SPICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BAY SPICE PREMIUM VIRGINIA ARTISAN PEANUTS, BAY SPICE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingTopping