Is SOPRESSATA PREMIUM MEATS & ARTISAN CHEESES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, POTASSIUM NITRATE, LACTIC ACID, STARTER CULTURE, GARLIC, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check SOPRESSATA PREMIUM MEATS & ARTISAN CHEESES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseDryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing