Is BAY SPICE PREMIUM VIRGINIA ARTISAN PEANUTS, BAY SPICE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, KOSHER SALT, CELERY SEED, CELERY SALT, PAPRIKA, BLACK AND RED PEPPER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER

Check BAY SPICE PREMIUM VIRGINIA ARTISAN PEANUTS, BAY SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySaltyPepperySpicy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping