Is ROASTED & SALTED VIRGINIA PEANUTS, ROASTED & SALTED Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Salt, Vegetable And Nut Oil Blend (Almond, Brazil Nut, Canola, Cashew, Peanut, Pecan, Safflower, Sunflower, And/Or Walnut Oils).

Check ROASTED & SALTED VIRGINIA PEANUTS, ROASTED & SALTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROASTED & SALTED VIRGINIA PEANUTS, ROASTED & SALTED is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep