Is BAY VALLEY FOODS, LLC., SMOOTHIE ENHANCER MIX, STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHEAT DEXTRIN, CANE SUGAR, GUM ARABIC, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check BAY VALLEY FOODS, LLC., SMOOTHIE ENHANCER MIX, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAY VALLEY FOODS, LLC., SMOOTHIE ENHANCER MIX, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Red Lobster Gluten Free Cheddar Bay Biscuit Mix - 11.36 OZ
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Seasoning Mix - Gluten Free - Pouch
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Seasoning Mix, Gluten Free, Keto-Friendly - 1 Canister
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
About this product
Supplement · Powder


