Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Baybel Mini Light Semisoft Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED PART-SKIM MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES. CONTAINS: MILK.

Check Baybel Mini Light Semisoft Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSpreadSandwich
Peanut Free? Baybel Mini Light Semisoft Cheese | Spoonful